Bezirkskönige                           

                                                  Paderborn-Land

 

 

2018 Rainer Düsterhus St. Hubertus  Sande 26  
2018 Patrick Beermann St. Hubertus Lippling 26  
2017 Heiner Rubarth St.Hubertus Dahl 24  
2017 Frank Hachmann St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne 24  
2016 Siegfried Breimann St. Meinolf Schöning 27  
2016 Dietmar Mormann St. Hubertus Kirchborchen 26  Diözesankönig
2015 Frank Starke St. Hubertus Kirchborchen 26  
2015 Achim Hofferberth St. Hubertus Hövelhof 25  
2014 Werner Fortmeier Bürger-Schützenverein-Steinhorst 29  
2014 Michael Brechmann

St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne

28  
2013 Martin Büser St. Joseph Ostenland 27  
2013 Jörg Isermann St. Jakobus Etteln 26  
2012 Hubert Meiwes St. Johannes Delbrück 29  
2012 Andreas Oberteicher St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne 28  
2011 Daniel Reker St. Josef Feldrom 29  
2011 Sebastian Gohlke St. Jakobus Etteln 29  
2010 Günter Auster St. Johannes Stukenbrock 28  
2010 Friedhelm Lübbers St. Joseph Westenholz 27  
2009 Berthold Peitz Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 27 Diözesankönig
2009 Franz-Josef Meyer St. Hubertus Sande 27  
2008 Stefan Hessel St. Heinrich Sudhagen 27  
2008 Thomas Minge St. Sebastian Dörenhagen 26  
2007 Michael Hennemeier St. Johannes Delbrück 27  
2007 Ludwig Wiesing St. Hubertus Sande 26  
2006 Georg Bökamp St. Hubertus Hövelhof 27  
2006 Jörg Agnesens St. Hubertus Sande 27  
2005 Wilfried Wolke St. Heinrich Sudhagen 29  
2005 Ludger Kleine St. Hubertus Kirchborchen 28 Diözesankönig
2004 Markus Sandbothe St. Joseph Ostenland 28  
2004 Josef Schröder St. Hubertus Kirchborchen 27  
2003 Hubert Müller St. Hubertus Alfen 29  
2003 Gerhard Willeke St. Sebastianus Schwaney 28  
2002 Franz Ringleb St. Bonifatius Niederorschel 27  
           
           
2002 Franz Büser St. Joseph Ostenland 26  
2001 Jens Neugeboren St. Sebastian Nordborchen 27  
2001 Pofirio Pires St. Hubertus Sennelager 26  
2000 Dieter Bertelt St. Dionysius Buke 29  
2000 Bernhard Kölling St. Josef Feldrom 26  
1999 Theo Beiwinkel St. Johannes Delbrück 26  
1999 Frank Böning St. Sebastian Kleinenberg 26  
1998 Bernd Bergmann St. Hubertus Sennelager 29  
1998 Udo Neumann St. Hubertus Kirchborchen 28  
1997 Bernd Hagenhoff St. Johannes Delbrück 27 Diözesankönig
1997 Michael Sokol St. Hubertus Elsen 26  
1996 Freddy Reder Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 26  
1996 Alfons Reiher St. Hubertus Alfen 26 Diözesankönig
1995 Michael Finke St. Huberus Kirchborchen 28 Diözesankönig
1995 Heinrich Hüwelhans St. Hubertus Hövelhof 26  
1994 Johannes Brunnert St. Joseph Werstenholz 27 Diözesankönig
1994 Ulrich Fernhomberg Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 27  
1993 Franz Klahold St. Sebastian Altenbeken 29  
1993 Reinhold Käuper Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 28  
1992 Udo Giesguth Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 26  
1992 Klaus Mattitza St. Hubertus Sande 25  
1991 Franz-Josef Risthaus St. Sebastian Nordborchen 28  
1991 Andreas Meyer St. Sebastian Dörenhagen 26  
1990 Dieter Volkhausen St.Sebastian Altenbeken 27  
1990 Helmut Münster St. Hubertus Sennelager 26 Diözesankönig
1989 Konrad Jungblut St. Hubertus Sennelager 29  
1989 Franz-Josef Brunnert Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 28  
1988 Hans-Georg Igges St. Hubertus Alfen 26  
1988 Karl-Heinz Reder Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 26 Diözesankönig
1987 Dieter Becker St. Hubertus Kirchborchen 29  
1987 Reinhold Peitz St. Josef Ostenland 27  
1986 Franz-Josef Meschede St. Sebastian Dörenhagen 28  
1986 Dionysius Tofall St. Dionysius Buke 27  
1985 Heinrich Kersting St. Hubertus Hövelhof 29  
1985 Konrad Mürhoff St. Hubertus Elsen 27  
1984 Ludwig Brinkmann St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne 28  
1984 Meinolf Mertens St. Hubertus Sande 26  
1983 Franz Junker St. Hubertus Elsen 28  
1983 Bernhard Bruns St. Sebastian Altenbeken 26  
1982 Josef Bories St. Achatius Stukenbrock-Senne 28  
1982 Heinz König Heimatliebe Elsen-Bahnhof 26  
1981 Walter Finke St. Sebastian Dörenhagen 23  
1981 Karl Mura St. Hubertus Alfen 23  
1980 Reinhold Balke St. Hubertus Hövelhof 26  
1980 Hermann Siemensmeier St. Hubertus Sande 25  
1979 Bodo Kaiser St. Sebastian Nordborchen 26  
1979 Albert Niggemeier St. Sebastian Altenbeken 26  
1978 Konrad Sander St. Hubertus Hövelhof 29  
1978 Helmut Steins St. Hubertus Elsen 25

Diözesankönig

1978

Alfred Hartmut St. Johannes Delbrück    
1977 Keith Gilbert St. Sebastian Altenbeken    
1977 Engelbert Rudolphi St. Sebastian Marienloh    
1976 Werner Horstmann St. Hubertus Sande 28  
1976 Alfred Hartmeyer St. Johannes Delbrück 25  
1975 Theo Meier St. Hubertus Hövelhof    
1974 Alfons Adämmer St. Hubertus Sande    
1974 H.-J. Birne St. Hubertus Paderborn (?)    
1973 Heinz Hovemann St. Hubertus Sande    
1973 Georg Nunn St. Hubertus Sennelager    
1972 Clemens Regenbrecht St. Hubertus Sennelager   Diözesankönig
1972 Alfons Wenner St. Sebastian Nordborchen    
1971 Heinrich Kersting St. Hubertus Hövelhof    
1971 Bernhard Hüster St. Hubertus Alfen    
1970 Hanno Lämmche St. Johannes Delbrück    
1970 Johannes Sander St. Hubertus Hövelhof    
1969 Josef Lohmann St. Hubertus Alfen    
1968 Stefan Kalle St. Hubertus Elsen 19  
1968 Anton Nillies St. Hubertus Alfen 9  
1967 Anton Lammers St. Hubertus Alfen 21  
1967 Johannes Tegethoff St. Sebastian Altenbeken 12  
1966 Helmut Berhörster St. Hubertus Sande    
1965 Reinhard Lohmann St. Hubertus Alfen   Diözesankönig
1964 Anton Harding St. Hubertus Alfen    
1964 Bernhard Rath St. Hubertus Sande    
1963 Johannes Igges St. Hubertus Alfen 21 Diözesankönig
1962 Franz Dirksmeier St. Hubertus Sande   Diözesankönig
1961 Bernhard Witte St. Hubertus Alfen    
1961 Josef Fritze St. Hubertus Hövelhof   Diözesankönig
1960 Leo Lamkewitz St. Sebastian Altenbeken    
1958 Josef Tofall St. Dionysius Buke   Diözesankönig